top of page
NBlogoNoBack.gif

Congratulations to the following members for tests passed!

(June 2021-Present)

December 2022

Mari Castilleja – Pre Juvenile Moves

Mari Castilleja – Pre Juvenile Free Skate

Olivia Rowe – Senior Moves

Cassie Spartz – Junior Moves

Audrey Lee – Juvenile Free Skate – Honors

Danika Olson – Juvenile Moves

Danika Olson – Pre Juvenile Free Skate

 

November 2022

Maggie Harris – Pre Silver Dance

Abberly Marsh – Pre Juvenile Moves

Olivia Fischbach – Preliminary Moves

Saveena Azad – Preliminary Free Skate – Distinction

Annaleigh Collins – Juvenile Moves

Joslyn Edminster – Pre Juvenile Free Skate – Honors

Lily Engelke – Pre Juvenile Free Skate – Honors

Brooklyn Fields – Preliminary Free Skate

Gemma Kaufman – Pre Juvenile Free Skate

Hannah Kumpel – Intermediate Moves

Hannah Kumpel – Pre Juvenile Free Skate – Honors

Lily Kumpel – Preliminary Moves

Lily Kumpel – Pre Preliminary Free Skate – Honors

Sophie Marcu – Juvenile Moves – Honors

Sophie Marcu – Pre Juvenile Free Skate

Abberly Marsh – Pre Preliminary Free Skate – Honors

Megan Nicholls – Senior Free Skate – Honors

Megan Pawlaski – Preliminary Free Skate

Katalina Pugh – Pre Juvenile Free Skate – Honors

Madalyne Rechnagel – Pre Preliminary Free Skate – Honors

Fayth Thibodeau – Pre Juvenile Moves

Julia Cavanaugh – Pre Preliminary Free Skate

Simone Binsfeld – Juvenile Free Skate

October 2022

Maggie Harris – Bronze Dance

Megan Nicholls – Silver Dance

Olivia Rowe - Intermediate Free Skate

Alexa Duffy - Intermediate Free Skate

Landry Fast - Novice Moves

September 2022

MaKayla Dostal - Novice Free Skate

Marah Kaufman - Intermediate Free Skate

Molly Cunnien - Pre-Preliminary Moves Free Skate

Molly Cunnien - Pre-Juvenile Moves

August 2022

Katalina Pugh - Novice Moves

Megan Pawlaski - Pre Juvenile Moves

Taylor Nicholls - Intermediate Moves - Honors

Marah Kaufman - Novice Moves

Gemma Kaufman - Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Brooklyn Fields - Pre Juvenile Moves

Joslyn Edminster - Intermediate Moves - Honors

Katie Davis - Pre Preliminary Moves - Honors

Katie Davis - Pre Preliminary Free Skate

Marlee Conde - Pre Juvenile Moves

Marlee Conde - Preliminary Free Skate

Alison Bird - Pre Juvenile Free Skate

Taylor Nicholls - Pre Juvenile Free Skate - Honors

Olivia Romo - Senior Moves - Honors

July 2022

Chiari Trusiani - Novice Moves 

Chiari Trusiani - Novice Free Skate

Cora Severson - Pre Preliminary Free Skate

Audrey Anderson - Pre Juvenile Free Skate

Audrey Anderson - Intermediate Moves 

Maggie Harris - Pre Bronze Dance

Paige Schumacher - Novice Free Skate

June 2022

Olivia Romo – Junior Moves

Mari Castilleja – Pre Preliminary Free Skate – Honors

Mari Castilleja – Preliminary Free Skate – Honors

Mari Castilleja – Preliminary Moves – Honors

 

May 2022

Megan Nicholls – Pre Silver Dance

Bella Golomb – Senior Moves

Audrey Lee – Novice Moves – Honors

Julia Cavanaugh – Pre-Preliminary Moves

Saveena Azad – Pre-Juvenile Moves

Simone Binsfeld – Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Sydney Brannick – Juvenile Free Skate – Honors

Marlee Conde – Preliminary Moves – Honors

Carys Dobson – Preliminary Moves

Carys Dobson – Pre-Preliminary Free Skate – Honors

MaKayla Dostal – Intermediate Free Skate

MaKayla Dostal – Senior Moves

Adriana Griffin – Juvenile Free Skate

Charlotte Herrick – Juvenile Moves

Gemma Kaufman – Intermediate Moves

Hannah Kumpel – Juvenile Moves

Julia Larson – Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Grace Leffler – Pre-Preliminary Moves

Madalyne Rechnagel – Pre-Juvenile Moves

Paige Schumacher – Junior Moves

Fayth Thibodeau – Preliminary Free Skate

Maggie Harris – Preliminary Dance

 

April 2022

Olivia Rowe – Junior Moves

Lily Engelke – Intermediate Moves – Honors

Lydia Heyen – Senior Moves

Audrey Lee – Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

  

March 2022

Megan Nicholls – Bronze Dance

Danika Olson – Pre-Juvenile Moves

Megan Nicholls – Junior Free Skate

FEBRUARY 2022

MaKayla Dostal – Junior Moves in the Field

Simone Binsfeld – Intermediate Moves in the Field

Joslyn Edminster – Juvenile Moves in the Field

Erin Larson – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Cora Severson – Pre Juvenile Moves in the Field

Megan Pawlaski – Preliminary Moves in the Field - Honors

Megan Pawlaski – Pre Preliminary Freeskate - Honors

Sophie Marcu – Preliminary Freeskate

Willow Driscoll – Pre Preliminary Moves in the Field

Lily Kumpel – Pre Preliminary Moves in the Field

Audrey Anderson – Juvenile Moves in the Field

JANUARY 2022

Olivia Fischbach - Pre Preliminary Moves in the Field

Coryna Stanchfield - Novice Freeskate

Skylar Weirens - Senior Moves in the Field

Skylar Weirens - Intermediate Freeskate

 

DECEMBER 2021

Megan Nicholls - Preliminary Dance

Megan Nicholls - Pre Bronze Dance

Olivia Rowe - Novice Moves in the Field - Honors

Gabriella Boman - Intermediate Moves in the Field - Honors

Lydia Heyen - Junior Freeskate

Maggie Harris - Senior Solo Dance

 

NOVEMBER 2021

Gabriella Boman - Juvenile Free Skate - Honors

Katalina Pugh - Intermediate Moves in the Field

Katalina Pugh - Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Olivia Rowe - Juvenile Free Skate - Distinction

Marlee Conde - Pre-PreliminaryFree Skate - Honors

Alexa Duffy - Intermediate Moves in the Field

Sydney Brannick - Intermediate Moves in the Field

Sydney Brannick - Pre-Juvenile Free Skate - Honors

Lydia Heyen - Junior Moves in the Field

Lilly Anderson - Senior Moves in the Field

Adriana Griffin - Intermediate Moves in the Field

Fayth Thibodeau - Preliminary Moves in the Field

Joslyn Edminster - Preliminary Free Skate

Saveena Azad - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Reena Azad - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Hannah Kumpel - Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

Hannah Kumpel - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Hannah Kumpel - Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Simone Binsfeld - Juvenile Moves in the Field

Simone Binsfeld - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Simone Binsfeld - Preliminary Free Skate

Alison Bird - Juvenile Moves in the Field

Alison Bird - Preliminary Free Skate

Cassie Spartz - Novice Moves in the Field

Paige Schumacher - Intermediate Free Skate - Honors

Brooke Melstrom - Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field - Honors

OCTOBER 2021

Maggie Harris - Senior Moves in the Field

Paige Schumacher - Novice Moves in the Field

Charlotte Herrick - Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

 

SEPTEMBER 2021

Landry Fast - Intermediate Moves in the Field

AUGUST 2021

Ava Hartvigsen - Junior Moves in the Field

Lydia Heyen - Novice Free Skate

Lillian Engelke - Juvenile Moves in the Field

Danika Olson - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Maggie Harris - Intermediate Free Skate

Marah Kaufman - Intermediate Moves in the Field

Marah Kaufman - Juvenile Free Skate

Gemma Kaufman - Juvenile Moves in the Field

Gemma Kaufman - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Paige Schumacher - Juvenile Free Skate

Adriana Griffin - Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Fayth Thibodeau - Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field

Fayth Thibodeau - Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field

Molly Cunnien - Preliminary Moves in the Field

Megan Pawlaski - Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field

Ava Privratsky - Silver Dance

Olivia Simpson - Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field - Honors

Danika Olson - Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

JULY 2021

Skylar Weirens - Junior Moves - Honors

Skylar Weirens - Junior Pairs - Honors

Bella Golomb - Novice Free Skate

 

JUNE 2021

Erin Larson - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Erin Larson - Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Lilly Anderson - Novice Free Skate

Olivia Simpson - Preliminary Free Skate - Honors

Audrey Anderson - Preliminary Free Skate

Saveena Azad - Preliminary Moves in The Field - Honors

Landry Fast - Juvenile Moves in the Field

bottom of page